Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags '2019'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Indian Cricket Fans
    • Cricket Talk
    • Chit Chat
    • Cricket Videos
    • IPL Forum
    • Archives
    • Other Sports
  • Virat Kohli Fan Club's Threads
  • ICF Fantasy Cricket Club's Updates

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests


Blogs


Biography


Location


Interests


Occupation

Found 3 results

  1. September 24 (Tuesday) Nagaland vs Manipur, Round 1, Plate Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate Delhi vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group B Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group B Baroda vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group B Mumbai vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group A Andhra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group A Hyderabad vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group A Gujarat vs Bengal, Round 1, Elite Group C Tamil Nadu vs Rajasthan, Round 1, Elite Group C Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Round 1, Elite Group C September 25 (Wednesday) Assam vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate Uttarakhand vs Chandigarh, Round 2, Plate Puducherry vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate Delhi vs Haryana, Round 2, Elite Group B Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B Mumbai vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group A Hyderabad vs Goa, Round 2, Elite Group A Kerala vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Elite Group A Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C Railways vs Bihar, Round 2, Elite Group C Services vs Tamil Nadu, Round 2, Elite Group C September 26 (Thursday) Maharashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B Punjab vs Vidarbha, Round 3, Elite Group B Odisha vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group B Andhra vs Goa, Round 3, Elite Group A Kerala vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group A Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Round 3, Elite Group A September 27 (Friday) Assam vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Plate Puducherry vs Mizoram, Round 3, Plate Arunachal Pradesh vs Sikkim, Round 3, Plate Madhya Pradesh vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group C Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C Jammu and Kashmir vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group C September 28 (Saturday) Assam vs Nagaland, Round 4, Plate Puducherry vs Manipur, Round 4, Plate Meghalaya vs Chandigarh, Round 4, Plate Maharashtra vs Baroda, Round 4, Elite Group B Himachal Pradesh vs Odisha, Round 4, Elite Group B Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group B Andhra vs Hyderabad, Round 4, Elite Group A Chhattisgarh vs Karnataka, Round 4, Elite Group A Saurashtra vs Goa, Round 4, Elite Group A Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat, Round 4, Elite Group C Services vs Bengal, Round 4, Elite Group C Tamil Nadu vs Bihar, Round 4, Elite Group C September 29 (Sunday) Delhi vs Odisha, Round 5, Elite Group B Maharashtra vs Punjab, Round 5, Elite Group B Vidarbha vs Haryana, Round 5, Elite Group B Mumbai vs Karnataka, Round 5, Elite Group A Andhra vs Kerala, Round 5, Elite Group A Saurashtra vs Jharkhand, Round 5, Elite Group A September 30 (Monday) Assam vs Chandigarh, Round 5, Plate Nagaland vs Mizoram, Round 5, Plate Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 5, Plate Madhya Pradesh vs Bihar, Round 5, Elite Group C Gujarat vs Tripura, Round 5, Elite Group C Bengal vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 5, Elite Group C October 1 (Tuesday) Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Round 6, Elite Group C Delhi vs Punjab, Round 6, Elite Group B Baroda vs Haryana, Round 6, Elite Group B Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 6, Elite Group B Uttarakhand vs Puducherry, Round 6, Plate Nagaland vs Sikkim, Round 6, Plate Meghalaya vs Manipur, Round 6, Plate Mumbai vs Kerala, Round 6, Elite Group A Hyderabad vs Jharkhand, Round 6, Elite Group A Chhattisgarh vs Goa, Round 6, Elite Group A Railways vs Services, Round 6, Elite Group C Gujarat vs Rajasthan, Round 6, Elite Group C October 3 (Thursday) Railways vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 7, Elite Group C Gujarat vs Bihar, Round 7, Elite Group C Bengal vs Rajasthan, Round 7, Elite Group C Delhi vs Maharashtra, Round 7, Elite Group B Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group B Vidarbha vs Odisha, Round 7, Elite Group B Uttarakhand vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 7, Plate Nagaland vs Chhattisgarh, Round 7, Plate Manipur vs Sikkim, Round 7, Plate Mumbai vs Andhra, Round 7, Elite Group A Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Round 7, Elite Group A Saurashtra vs Karnataka, Round 7, Elite Group A October 4 (Friday) Madhya Pradesh vs Services, Round 8, Elite Group C Tamil Nadu vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 8, Elite Group C Tripura vs Rajasthan, Round 8, Elite Group C Assam vs Puducherry, Round 8, Plate Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 8, Plate Mizoram vs Sikkim, Round 8, Plate October 5 (Saturday) Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 8, Elite Group B Baroda vs Vidarbha, Round 8, Elite Group B Punjab vs Haryana, Round 8, Elite Group B Mumbai vs Goa, Round 8, Elite Group A Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Round 8, Elite Group A Kerala vs Jharkhand, Round 8, Elite Group A October 6 (Sunday) Railways vs Rajasthan, Round 9, Elite Group C Services vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 9, Elite Group C Tamil Nadu vs Tripura, Round 9, Elite Group C Uttarakhand vs Sikkim, Round 9, Plate Puducherry vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 9, Plate Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Round 9, Plate October 7 (Monday) Madhya Pradesh vs Bengal, Round 10, Elite Group C Railways vs Gujarat, Round 10, Elite Group C Jammu and Kashmir vs Bihar, Round 10, Elite Group C Maharashtra vs Vidarbha, Round 9, Elite Group B Himachal Pradesh vs Haryana, Round 9, Elite Group B Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 9, Elite Group B Assam vs Manipur, Round 10, Plate Uttarakhand vs Nagaland, Round 10, Plate Arunachal Pradesh vs Chandigarh, Round 10, Plate Andhra vs Saurashtra, Round 9, Elite Group A Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand, Round 9, Elite Group A Karnataka vs Goa, Round 9, Elite Group A October 9 (Wednesday) Railways vs Tamil Nadu, Round 11, Elite Group C Services vs Rajasthan, Round 11, Elite Group C Bengal vs Tripura, Round 11, Elite Group C Delhi vs Baroda, Round 10, Elite Group B Maharashtra vs Odisha, Round 10, Elite Group B Punjab vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 10, Elite Group B Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya, Round 11, Plate Puducherry vs Sikkim, Round 11, Plate Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 11, Plate Mumbai vs Hyderabad, Round 10, Elite Group A Andhra vs Karnataka, Round 10, Elite Group A Kerala vs Goa, Round 10, Elite Group A October 10 (Thursday) Madhya Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 12, Elite Group C Services vs Gujarat, Round 12, Elite Group C Bengal vs Bihar, Round 12, Elite Group C Assam vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 12, Plate Puducherry vs Nagaland, Round 12, Plate Manipur vs Chandigarh, Round 12, Plate October 11 (Friday) Baroda vs Punjab, Round 11, Elite Group B Himachal Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Round 11, Elite Group B Uttar Pradesh vs Haryana, Round 11, Elite Group B Hyderabad vs Kerala, Round 11, Elite Group A Chhattisgarh vs Saurashtra, Round 11, Elite Group A Goa vs Jharkhand, Round 11, Elite Group A October 12 (Saturday) Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 13, Elite Group C Railways vs Tripura, Round 13, Elite Group C Rajasthan vs Bihar, Round 13, Elite Group C Assam vs Meghalaya, Round 13, Plate Uttarakhand vs Mizoram, Round 13, Plate Sikkim vs Chandigarh, Round 13, Plate October 13 (Sunday) Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 12, Elite Group B Maharashtra vs Haryana, Round 12, Elite Group B Punjab vs Odisha, Round 12, Elite Group B Mumbai vs Chhattisgarh, Round 12, Elite Group A Andhra vs Jharkhand, Round 12, Elite Group A Kerala vs Karnataka, Round 12, Elite Group A October 14 (Monday) Railways vs Bengal, Round 14, Elite Group C Services vs Bihar, Round 14, Elite Group C Gujarat vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 14, Elite Group C Uttarakhand vs Manipur, Round 14, Plate Puducherry vs Chandigarh, Round 14, Plate Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 14, Plate October 16 (Wednesday) Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Round 15, Elite Group C Gujarat vs Tamil Nadu, Round 15, Elite Group C Tripura vs Bihar, Round 15, Elite Group C Assam vs Sikkim, Round 15, Plate Nagaland vs Meghalaya, Round 15, Plate Mizoram vs Chandigarh, Round 15, Plate October 20 (Sunday) TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final October 21 (Monday) TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final October 23 (Wednesday) TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final October 25 (Friday) TBC vs TBC, Final
  2. discuss. (A Sir John Parody Thread.)
  3. 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017 and NOW 2019 http://www.mumbaiindians.com/ Back with the "bang"
×
×
  • Create New...